skip navigation

Staff Directory

Staff Directory

STAFF POSITION ROOM  #
Tracey Markowski Principal Main Office
Bridget Adkins Asst. Principal Main Office
Karen Zydek Sec. To the Principal Main Office
Emily Kerkstra Sec. To the Asst. Principal Main Office
Jennifer Bilotta Office Clerk Main Office
Marie Taylor Nurse Health Office
     
Kelly Flynn Media Specialist Media Center (office)
Linda Salkas Media Clerk Media Center
     
Julie Kandell Kindergarten- Full Day 106
Joei Ocenasek Kindergarten AM/PM 105
Kim Douglas Kindergarten AM 107
     
     
Kristen Dunow First Grade 109
Elizabeth Kolinski First Grade 108
Shannon Maltby
First Grade
110
     
Debbie Noser Second Grade 125
Kelly Sedivy Second Grade 124
Christie Wojnowski Second Grade 123
Amber McKenna Second Grade 122
Stacia Mallory Second Grade  121
Alisa Costion Third Grade 116
Michael Huska Third Grade 115
Michele Wolfe Third Grade 117
Sarah McGrail Third Grade 113
     
Annette Rodriguez Third Grade Honors 114
     
     
     
Lauren Gonzalez Fourth Grade 211
Danielle Schultz Fourth Grade 209
Michelle Winder Fourth Grade 210
Sue Ramsak Fourth Grade Honors 113
Donielle Boukram Fourth Grade Honors 215
     
Brittany Brandenburg Fifth Grade Honors 216
Jenna Myers Fifth Grade 205
Tracy Stennett Fifth Grade 202
Danielle Esparza Fifth Grade 203
Katie Meyer  Fifth Grade  204
Gina Waldon Fifth Grade Honors 217
     
Michelle Bollinger Speech and Language Path. 218
Sheri Duenser Speech and Language Path. 212
Clare Beasley Social Worker 131
Lisa McNeely OT/PT 213
Lucy Vanaria School Psychologist 130
     
Jeni Alonzo Special Education Administrator  
Judy Cole Special Ed  
Pam Spiezio Special Ed  
  Special Ed  
  Special Ed  
     
     
Rich Beintum PE PE Office
Steve McNabb PE PE Office
Brooke Pringle PE PE Office
     
Joanne Borzym Art 103
Jeff Katrenak Music 101
     
Angela Ferguson Reading Specialist 129
Kim Douglas Reading Specialist 131
Leslie Lambert District Wide Reading Specialist for Student Services  
Shellie Schaffer Title I Reading Interventionist 107
     
Kim Winters ELL/TPI/TBE  
Heather Harper ELL/TPI/TBE  
     
Custodians    

Gary Wallin

Head Custodian  
 

 

 
     
     
     
Teaching Assistants    
     
     
     
     
Special Ed TAs    
Debra Fauber    
Michele Hetzer    
Amy Jaracz    
Cheryl Nowak    
     
Lunchroom Supervisors    

 

   
Julie DeBellis    
Tiffany Farrell    
Sharon Bowers    
Tammi Markham    
Monique Blizzard