skip navigation
Home Staff Staff Directory
Staff Menu
Staff

Staff Directory

STAFF POSITION ROOM  #
Tracey Markowski Principal Main Office
Stacia Mallory Assistant Principal Main Office
Karen Zydek Secretary to the Principal Main Office
Emily Kerkstra Secretary to the Assistant Principal Main Office
Jennifer Bilotta Office Clerk Main Office
Marie Taylor Nurse Health Office
     
Kelly Oster Media Specialist Media Center
Linda Salkas Media Clerk Media Center
     
Julie Kandell Kindergarten 106
Joei Ocenasek Kindergarten 105
Tracey Stennett Kindergarten 107
Michelle Winder Kindergarten 108
     
Amy Miller First Grade 118
Kristen Dunow First Grade 109
Elizabeth Kolinski First Grade 110
Lauren Dryanski First Grade 111
     
Kacey Ford Second Grade 141
Debbie Noser Second Grade 125
Kelly Sedivy Second Grade 124
Tiffany Smith Second Grade 123
Shannon Maltby Second Grade 122
     
Alisa Costion Third Grade 116
Michael Huska Third Grade 115
Michele Wolfe Third Grade 117
Alexa Redeker Third Grade 113
Annette Rodriguez Third Grade Honors 114
     
Lauren Gonzalez Fourth Grade 211
Danielle Schultz Fourth Grade 209
Danielle Kesselring Fourth Grade 214
Donielle Boukram Fourth Grade Honors 215
Sarah McGrail  Fourth Grade  210
     
Gina DeLa Fuente Fifth Grade Honors 217
Sue Ramsak Fifth Grade Honors 216
Jenna Myers Fifth Grade 205
Katie Meyer  Fifth Grade  204
Amber McKenna Fifth Grade 203
Kim Winters Fifth Grade 202
     
Jeni Alonzo Special Education Administrator  
Michelle Bollinger Speech and Language Pathologist 218
Sheri Duenser Speech and Language Pathologist 132
  Speech and Language Pathologist  
Lisa McNeely OT/PT 128
Lucy Vanaria School Psychologist 213
Lindsey Khan Social Worker 212
Heather Blaney Social Worker 104
Maddi Tobias Special Education  207
Cheryl Franczek Special Education 126
Susan Dahl Special Education 127
Deborah Roth Special Education 206
Kayla Siedler Special Education 112
Amy Ehm Special Education 121
Beth Ciszek Special Education 120
     
Rich Beintum PE PE Office
Steve McNabb PE PE Office
Brooke Pringle PE PE Office
     
Joanne Borzym Art 103
Jeff Katrenak Music 101
     
Angela Ferguson Reading Specialist 129
Kim Douglas Reading Specialist 131
Leslie Lambert District Wide Reading Specialist for Student Services  
Brittany Soltis Title 1 Reading Interventionist 130
Pam Spiezio Learning Specialist 201
     
Chris Honeycutt ELL/TPI/TBE 135
Heather Harper ELL/TPI/TBE 133
     
Custodians    
Gary Wallen Head Custodian  
Robert Armstrong    
Gabriela Lopez    
Leticia Torrijos    
     
Teaching Assistants    
Debra Fauber    
Michele Hetzer    
Amy Jaracz    
Juliette Cottini    
Lisa Bailey    
Cathy Calcagno    
Katerina Denkovska Kostevska    
Tammi Markham    
Katherine David    
Lisa Santos    
Kim Ross    
     
Lunchroom Supervisors    
Suzette Olkiewicz    
Stacy Peto    
Candice Stevenson    
Stephanie Walters    

 

Subscribe to our Mailing List!

Stay updated with what's happening at River View Elementary School

CLICK HERE TO UNSUBSCRIBE